Schach in Starkenburg

27. Heinerfest-Schachpokal 2018 - Startrangliste

27. Heinerfest-Schachpokal 2018

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer)
TlnNTeilnehmerTitTWZVerein/Ort
1. Neukirchner,Pascal FM 2300 SK Gründau
2. Nothnagel,Marian Can   2296 SV Griesheim 1976
3. Solonar,Stefan IM 2290 SC Heusenstamm
4. Leiter,Thomas   2281 SC Turm Breuberg
5. Bauer,Andreas   2271 SC Emmendingen 1937 e.V.
6. Burkart,Patrick FM 2270 SV 1920 Hofheim
7. Kunin,Leonid   2213 SC Ladja Roßdorf
8. Rubsamen,Cornelius   2208  
9. Wendel,Stephan   2182 SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm
10. Weber,Samuel   2171 SV Oberursel
11. Zilberman,Polina WIM 2167 SC 1949 Rohrbach-Boxberg
12. Schlesinger,Omri   2125 SF Frankfurt 1921
13. Flach,Erich,Dr.   2117 SV Griesheim 1976
14. Leidorf,Sebastian   2113 SV Bergwinkel
15. Drill,Frank   2053 SF Neuberg
16. Leck,Jakob   2044 Schachforum Darmstadt 1994
17. Wachsmann,Dietmar   2036 SC Groß-Umstadt
18. Karimi,Farhad   2034 Schachforum Darmstadt 1994
19. Wiewesiek,Timo   2019 Schachforum Darmstadt 1994
20. Mertens,Klaus   2016 FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt
21. Hahn,Werner   2004 SV Griesheim 1976
22. Hagenbach,Udo   2002 SV Bergwinkel
23. Seehaus,Bernhard,Dr.   2002 Schachforum Darmstadt 1994
24. de Reuter,Uwe   2000 Schachforum Darmstadt 1994
25. Ebert,Wolfgang   1999 Schachforum Darmstadt 1994
26. Özdemir,Ali Özden   1980 SK Langen
27. Berndt,Walter   1959 SC Ober-Ramstadt
28. Kuban,Günther   1955 SV Oberursel
29. Diehm,Alexander   1954 SC FK Babenhausen 1994
30. Engelbert,Thomas   1953 1.Hainstädter SC 1950
31. Schiffer,Steve   1923 Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau
32. Ochmann,Reimund   1900 SK Langen
33. Sevall,Jacob   1900  
34. Eckert,Roland   1900  
35. Thomas,Tobias   1877 SK Langen
36. Gürtler,Karl-Heinz,Dr.   1876 SC Ober-Ramstadt
37. Schmidt,Kai-Uwe   1873 Klub Kölner Schachfreunde e.V.
38. Kempf,Alexander   1867 1.Hainstädter SC 1950
39. Fischer,Ludwig   1864 SK Eberstadt 1924
40. Nederveld,Dieter   1859 SAbt TEC Darmstadt
41. Lukas,Anne   1856 SK 1980 Gernsheim
42. Schmalz,Dirk,Dr.   1852 SV Griesheim 1976
43. Abel,Fabian   1830 SC Groß-Umstadt
44. Goutham,Joshi   1827  
45. Flach,Helene   1821 SK Langen
46. Ziska,Stephan   1820 SF Bürstadt
47. Schellen,Sven   1801 SF Frankfurt 1921
48. Hasenöhrl,Markus   1800  
49. Fendel,Harald   1794 SF Plochingen
50. Storkebaum,Ulrike   1783 SAbt TEC Darmstadt
51. Herzog,Manfred   1770 SC Caissa Heidelberg
52. Wunderlich,Frank   1747 SC Reinheim - Groß-Bieberau
53. Lanz,Udo   1744 VSG 1880 Offenbach
54. Fischbein,Michael   1733  
55. Körbel,Ekkehard   1724 SK 1950 Geisenheim
56. Freund,Karlheinz   1703 SAbt TEC Darmstadt
57. Lindeke,Cord   1690  
58. Bejan,Viorel   1671 SC Turm Breuberg
59. Münstermann,Matthias   1661 SK Langen
60. Wiest,Kurt   1641 SV Bergwinkel
61. Wachsmann,Elmar   1628 SC Groß-Umstadt
62. Jacob,Achim   1601 Schachforum Darmstadt 1994
63. Arnold,Michael   1599 SK Langen
64. Björknes,Uwe   1595 SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922
65. Ley,Reinhard   1588 SV Spr.Siershahn
66. Seifert,Lukas   1586 SC Turm Breuberg
67. Bondarenko,Vadim   1576 SK Eberstadt 1924
68. Nemirovski,Dimitri   1570  
69. Glende,Dirk   1566 SC Goddelau
70. Effenberger,Luke   1556 SG Wartturm Schaafheim
71. Tampe,Alexander   1548 Schachforum Darmstadt 1994
72. Kono,Yasushi   1531 VSG 1880 Offenbach
73. Theobald,Fabian   1507 SC Ladja Roßdorf
74. El-Lawindy,Asem   1505 VSG 1880 Offenbach
75. Policarpo,Philip   1500  
76. Witt,Holger   1498 SC Viernheim 1934 e.V.
77. Prietzel,Klaus   1479 SC Groß-Umstadt
78. Münch,Sebastian   1468 SV Griesheim 1976
79. Policarpo,Raphael   1458 SC Heusenstamm
80. Andric,Stjepan   1455 SV Griesheim 1976
81. Lüttgen,Stefan   1424  
82. Lantsman,Solomon   1416  
83. Zeng,Jonas   1416 Schachforum Darmstadt 1994
84. Evdokimov,Alexej   1400  
85. Pillath,Marcus   1378 SGem Vaihingen-Rohr
86. Burkart,Lloyd Shang   1355 SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm
87. Fuchs-Bischoff,Klaus-Diet   1352 SC Ladja Roßdorf
88. Peschk,Kathrin   1349 SV 1946 Groß-Gerau
89. Seebacher,Matthias   1343 Schachspielgemeinschaft Röderm
90. Hegmann,Kolja   1342 SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm
91. Kirchmann,Gerhard   1316 SC Groß-Umstadt
92. Schmidt,Jeremy   1277 Schachspielgemeinschaft Röderm
93. Al-Qadasi,Taimor   1250  
94. Bischoff,Lars-Kim   1246 SC Ladja Roßdorf
95. Freischlader,Dennis   1200  
96. Jakobs,Mario   1200  
97. Ashrati,Mohammad   1196 Schachspielgemeinschaft Röderm
98. Bergmann,Lennart   1187 VSG 1880 Offenbach
99. Ginsburg,Isjaslav   1146  
100. Akhmatovski,Maxim   1066 SV Oberursel
101. Konstantinov,Leo   1065 Schachforum Darmstadt 1994
102. Ginsburg,Alan   1047 SV Griesheim 1976
103. Weiße,Robin   1038 SV Lahn Limburg
104. Kuchta,Maksim   1005 SC Heusenstamm
105. Sedlatschek,Stefan   1000  
106. Pai,Tanmay   988 Schachforum Darmstadt 1994
107. Junkers,Günter   964 Schachspielgemeinschaft Röderm
108. Bodensohn,Rebekka   930 1.Hainstädter SC 1950
109. Löchner,Mark   912 Schachforum Darmstadt 1994
110. Lochmann,Tobias   841 SV 1946 Groß-Gerau
111. Lichtenthäler,Simon   822 Schachforum Darmstadt 1994
112. Siram,Abhinav   769 SK Bickenbach
113. Sirohi,Varun   762 Schachforum Darmstadt 1994
114. Bangalore Vijayendra,Vish      
115. Carvelli,Nicolas     SF Seligenstadt 05
116. Wijenayake,Gayan     SF Seligenstadt 05
117. Khatib Shahidi,Arman     Schachforum Darmstadt 1994

Suche

Kalender

November 2018
So Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30

Termine

Keine Termine